+1 vote
83 views
asked by BestTravel
How many days do you need in Goa?

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered by BestTravel
If you have just 3 days in Goa, plan for half a day sightseeing and indulge in beach hopping. Visit Calangute, Baga, Candolim, Colva, Agonda and Palolem beach and enjoy the natural beauty, happening crowd, beach shacks, and water adventure.
0 votes
answered by VideoGuide
4 DAYS TRIP TO GOA



Welcome to All about Travel site, where you can find questions and answers on everything about TRAVEL
...