+1 vote
52 views
asked by BestTravel
What injections do I need for Bali NHS?

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered by BestTravel
The following travel vaccines are available free on the NHS if your GP practice is signed up to provide vaccination (immunisation) services. polio (given as a combined diphtheria/tetanus/polio jab) typhoid. hepatitis A. cholera.
0 votes
answered by VideoGuide
Do I need a vaccination before I travel abroad?



Welcome to All about Travel site, where you can find questions and answers on everything about TRAVEL
...