+3 votes
338 views
asked by BestTravel
Who are the best travel insurance companies?

2 Answers

+2 votes
answered by BestTravel
Here's my current list of the best major travel insurance companies, based on reader feedback and the latest consumer surveys: Allianz Global Assistance. Allianz Global Assistance is the largest travel insurance company. Generali Global Assistance. Seven Corners. Travelex.
0 votes
answered by VideoGuide
Travel Insurance Reviews



Welcome to All about Travel site, where you can find questions and answers on everything about TRAVEL
...