0 votes
97 views
asked by BestTravel
What jobs are needed in Finland?

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered by BestTravel
There is a shortage of labour availability, particularly for the following professions: construction supervisors. speech therapists. specialist medical practitioners. civil engineers. generalist medical practitioners. social work and counselling professionals. commercial sales representatives. contact centre salespersons.
0 votes
answered by VideoGuide




Welcome to All about Travel site, where you can find questions and answers on everything about TRAVEL
...