+4 votes
286 views
asked by BestTravel
How long is the bus ride from Toronto to Vancouver?

2 Answers

+4 votes
answered by BestTravel
The journey takes approximately 3 days 23h. How far is it from Toronto to Vancouver ? The distance between Toronto and Vancouver is 3359 km. The road distance is 4374.7 km.
0 votes
answered by VideoGuide
Trans-Canada Road Trip: Toronto to Vancouver in 90 minutes



Welcome to All about Travel site, where you can find questions and answers on everything about TRAVEL
...