+1 vote
69 views
asked by BestTravel
What vaccinations do I need for travel?

2 Answers

0 votes
answered by BestTravel
Vaccinations are available to protect you against infections such as yellow fever, typhoid and hepatitis A. Which travel vaccines are free? polio (given as a combined diphtheria/tetanus/polio jab) typhoid. hepatitis A. cholera.
+1 vote
answered by VideoGuide
International Travel Vaccines



Welcome to All about Travel site, where you can find questions and answers on everything about TRAVEL
...