0 votes
98 views
asked by BestTravel
What is the best country in Africa to visit?

2 Answers

+2 votes
answered by BestTravel
The Best African Countries to Visit for Vacation in 2019 Morocco. Located in Northern Africa, Morocco has so much to offer. Zambia. Zambia is a gorgeous country which has so much to see. Tanzania. Tanzania is a country rich with nature reserves and natural beauty. South Africa. South Africa is an adventure lover's paradise. Namibia. Madagascar. Kenya. Botswana.
0 votes
answered by VideoGuide
Top 10 AFRICAN COUNTRIES You MUST Visit Before You Die!



Welcome to All about Travel site, where you can find questions and answers on everything about TRAVEL
...