+1 vote
48 views
asked by TouristAsks
How can I get tourist visa for Norway?

2 Answers

0 votes
answered by TravelGuru
If you plan to visit Norway for up to 90 days, you can apply for a visitor's visa. With this visa you can visit all Schengen countries. Requirements for a visa You must pay an application fee, but the embassy will refund the fee. You must not be subject to a prohibition against entry to Norway or Schengen.
+2 votes
answered by VideoGuide
Norway Visit Visa



Welcome to All about Travel site, where you can find questions and answers on everything about TRAVEL
...