0 votes
62 views
asked by BestTravel
What should I pack for Europe?

2 Answers

+2 votes
answered by BestTravel
Europe Travel Packing List 1 dress/elegant shirt. 1 cardigan/sweater. 1 lightweight jacket. 1 pair of dark wash jeans. 1 pair of trousers/capris. 1 pair of shorts. 1 pair of long underwear/wool leggings. 1 pair of tennis shoes.
0 votes
answered by VideoGuide
How To Pack: 10 Days in CARRY ON



...