0 votes
75 views
asked by TouristAsks
Which African country is best for safaris?

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered by TravelGuru
Best African Safari Tours: Our Top 10 Picks East Africa's Mara, Crater & Serengeti Migration. Honeymoon Cape Town and Kruger. Private Guided Botswana, Vic Falls and Zimbabwe. Crater, Serengeti & Masai Mara. Tanzania Migration & Uganda Gorillas. Sabi Sands, Cape Town and the Masai Mara. Honeymoon Cape Town, Kruger & Mozambique. Cape Town to Tanzania by Rail & Zanzibar.
0 votes
answered by VideoGuide
5 Things to Know Before Booking a SAFARI in AFRICA



Welcome to All about Travel site, where you can find questions and answers on everything about TRAVEL
...