+1 vote
94 views
asked by BestTravel
How much is a train ticket from California to New York?

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered by BestTravel
One train carrier operates regular service on the Los Angeles to New York route. Amtrak offers the most scheduled departures between Los Angeles to New York, usually offering 11 trips per day. How much are Los Angeles to New York train tickets? Lowest Price $186.00 Fastest 69h 0m Daily Schedules 11 train carriers 1
0 votes
answered by VideoGuide
Train Ride from Los Angeles to San Francisco



Welcome to All about Travel site, where you can find questions and answers on everything about TRAVEL
...