0 votes
2.7k views
asked by BestTravel
How much is the Vienna pass?

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered by BestTravel
The 1-day pass costs €59, the 2-day pass €89, the 3-day pass €119 and the 6-day pass costs €154. Each holder of a Vienna Pass is allowed to take one child aged 0-6 years with them for free. Children and young adults aged 6-19 years pay half price.
0 votes
answered by VideoGuide
VIENNA PASS



Welcome to All about Travel site, where you can find questions and answers on everything about TRAVEL
...