0 votes
37 views
asked by TouristAsks
Do Chinese citizens need a visa for Europe?

2 Answers

0 votes
answered by TravelGuru
Schengen Visa for Chinese Passport Holders. 2018 has been dubbed the China - EU Tourism Year. Any Chinese citizen of the People's Republic of China, who wishes to visit Europe, must apply for the Schengen Visa.
+1 vote
answered by VideoGuide
How Chinese Apply Visa to Europe



Welcome to All about Travel site, where you can find questions and answers on everything about TRAVEL
...